Isbatov Ilgar

Director


Baghirov Heydar

Deputy Director


Umudov Elchin

Senior Engineer


Polukhov Nazim

Senior Specialist Constructor


Hasanov Vahid

Senior Specialist Engineer


Sultanova Stella

Senior Accountant



İsmayılova Konul

HR Specialist


Adem Tunja

PLANNING DEPARTMENT / Urban planner


Orujova Jalalat

Architecture department 1 / Head of Division


Garayev Fərhad

Architecture department 2 / Head of Division


Umudova Aynur

PLANNING DEPARTMENT/ Head of Division


Najafov Mammedali

CONSTRUCTOR DEPARTMENT / Head of Division



Gulubayov Agharahim

ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT / Head of Division


Rasulova Natavan

Estimation department / Head of Division


Sadikhov Nasimi

Head of Division / Head of Division


Behbudov Elshan

Topographer Engineer


Mammadova Gulnara

Architecture department 1 / Architect


Orujlu Sevinj

Architecture department 1 / Architect



Akbarli Akbar

Architecture department 1 / Architect


Jabrayilova Seljan

Architecture department 1 / Architect


Rzayeva Ahila

Architecture department 1 / Architect


Abdullayeva Khalida

Architecture department 1 / Architect


Gasimov Sanan

Architecture department 1 / Architect


Salayeva Elnara

Architecture department 2 / Architect



Hashimova Aziza

Architecture department 2 / Architect


Xanjanova Aytaj

Architecture department 2 / Architect


İsazada Teymur

Architecture department 2 / Architect


Mammmadov Zulfigar

Consultant


Huseynova Jamila

PLANNING DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Abbaszade Malahat

PLANNING DEPARTMENT / Engineer



Jafarli Orkhan

CONSTRUCTOR DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Hasanov Latif

CONSTRUCTOR DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Abilov Elshan

CONSTRUCTOR DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Latifov Javanshir

CONSTRUCTOR DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Aliyeva Fatima

ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT / Senior Specialist


Yuzbasheva Samira

ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT / Senior Specialist



Akhundova Kamilla

ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Akhundova Sabina

ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Hasanova Zarifa

ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT / Engineer


Aslanova Firuza

CONSULTİNG DEPARTMENT / Consultant


Hamzayeva Larisa

CONSULTİNG DEPARTMENT / Consultant


Hamzayeva Natavan

ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT / Technician



Ildirimli Nurana

Estimation department / Engineer


Nazarov Sabir

CONSULTİNG DEPARTMENT / Consultant


Karimova Ayten

Consultant


Musayeva Aysel

Technical and general service department / Chief archive


Asgar-zade Matlab

Technical and general service department / Engineer-programmer


Sadikhova Gulshen

Technical and general service department / Technician



Petrenko Nataliya

CONSULTİNG DEPARTMENT / Consultant


Rustamov Jalal

Technical and general service department / Technician


Mammadov Zaur

Technical and general service department / Driver


Huseynova Dilbazi

Technical and general service department / Matron


English